Jump to content
  • Who's Online   0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 225 Guests (See full list)

    There are no registered users currently online

Sign in to follow this  
sployal

The SPL fun predictor week ending Sunday 10th of November 2019

Recommended Posts

Week 13 of the SPL fun predictor fellow members
Predictions in please for Saturday 9th of November 14h00

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell
    Livingston                15:00     Rangers

A reminder of the standings after week 12

Dug               040
Hairy            035
Mak             031
Norm          031
SP              031
Bastion     024
Boro Boy   017
N°8            005

And to help you in your predictions a reminder of the SPL table after week 12

https://www.bbc.com/sport/football/scottish-premiership/table

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren..........................1
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical.........1
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen...........................2
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian...........................2

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell............................1
    Livingston                15:00     Rangers...............................2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren..........................1
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical.........x
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen...........................2
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian...........................x

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell............................1
    Livingston                15:00     Rangers...............................2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren...........................1
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical.......1
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen...........................2
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian...........................1

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell.........................1
    Livingston                15:00     Rangers...............................2

Edited by Hairy Scot

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren..........................X
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical.........1
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen...........................1
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian...........................X

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell............................X
    Livingston                15:00     Rangers...............................2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren..........................1
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical.........1
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen...........................1
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian...........................X

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell............................X
    Livingston                15:00    Rangers...............................2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 9th November

    Heart of Midlothian   15:00     St Mirren..........................x
    Kilmarnock                 15:00     Hamilton Academical.........x
    Ross County              15:00     Aberdeen...........................2
    St Johnstone             15:00     Hibernian...........................1

Sunday 10th November

    Celtic                         15:00     Motherwell............................1
    Livingston                15:00    Rangers...............................2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

  • Forum Statistics

    3,937
    Total Topics
    40,926
    Total Posts
  • Member Statistics

    495
    Total Members
    3,654
    Most Online
    hawin2888tv
    Newest Member
    hawin2888tv
    Joined
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.